Skip to main content

New Travel Trailers For Sale in Shoemakersville, Pennsylvania

If you are looking for an awesome new travel trailer, Tom Schaeffer's RV Superstore is the place for you! Check out our complete inventory of new travel trailers for sale in Shoemakersville, Pennsylvania. Perfect for those looking for an RV of the highest quality or with the most up-to-date features, new RVs like these can turn any vacation up a notch. Tom Schaeffer's RV has a great selection of new travel trailers from top brand manufacturers including Keystone RV, Grand Design, and Prime Time. These outstanding models provide you with a ton of utility when on the road, but maintains a lighter tow weight, allowing a wider range of vehicles to be able to bring it along.  

 If this sounds like the kind of RV that you have been looking for, you can check out all of our current new travel trailers for sale in Pennsylvania in the listing below. We at Tom Schaeffer's RV Superstore are excited to earn your business here as your favorite new travel trailer dealer in Pennsylvania! If you don't see what you're shopping for, Contact Us for assistance and let us help get you into an amazing camper today. 

Showing 97 - 110 of 110
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Stock #16718
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour On Order
    Previous Next
    Stock #16718
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 30ft long
    • 5,360 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Two Entry/Exit Doors
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $41,473
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour On Order
  2. Stock #16719
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16719
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 33ft long
    • 5,750 lbs
    • Sleeps 9
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $34,499
    • List Price: $40,632
    • You Save: $6,133
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  3. Stock #16671
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #16671
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 25ft long
    • Sleeps 2
    • 1 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $37,499
    • List Price: $48,059
    • You Save: $10,560
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
  4. Stock #16672
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #16672
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 25ft long
    • Sleeps 2
    • 1 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $37,499
    • List Price: $46,207
    • You Save: $8,708
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
  5. Stock #16424
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16424
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 27ft long
    • 5,644 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $31,999
    • List Price: $41,450
    • You Save: $9,451
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  6. Stock #16425
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16425
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 27ft long
    • 5,644 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $31,999
    • List Price: $41,457
    • You Save: $9,458
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  7. Stock #16633
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16633
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 29ft long
    • 6,065 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 1 slides
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • Walk-Thru Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $36,969
    • List Price: $46,298
    • You Save: $9,329
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  8. Stock #16469
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16469
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 30ft long
    • 6,686 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 1 slides
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $39,917
    • List Price: $51,897
    • You Save: $11,980
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  9. Stock #16550
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16550
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 30ft long
    • 6,288 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $28,999
    • List Price: $38,634
    • You Save: $9,635
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  10. Stock #16429
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16429
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 30ft long
    • 5,983 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • 1 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $28,495
    • List Price: $47,157
    • You Save: $18,662
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  11. Stock #16606
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16606
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 30ft long
    • 5,983 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • 1 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $30,495
    • List Price: $48,962
    • You Save: $18,467
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  12. Stock #16605
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16605
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 32ft long
    • 6,413 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $29,995
    • List Price: $46,865
    • You Save: $16,870
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour

Destination Trailer

Showing 97 - 110 of 110
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Tom Schaeffers Camping and Travel Center is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @ 877-235-4422 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available. 

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.