Skip to main content

New Travel Trailers For Sale in Shoemakersville, Pennsylvania

If you are looking for an awesome new travel trailer, Tom Schaeffer's RV Superstore is the place for you! Check out our complete inventory of new travel trailers for sale in Shoemakersville, Pennsylvania. Perfect for those looking for an RV of the highest quality or with the most up-to-date features, new RVs like these can turn any vacation up a notch. Tom Schaeffer's RV has a great selection of new travel trailers from top brand manufacturers including Keystone RV, Grand Design, and Prime Time. These outstanding models provide you with a ton of utility when on the road, but maintains a lighter tow weight, allowing a wider range of vehicles to be able to bring it along.  

 If this sounds like the kind of RV that you have been looking for, you can check out all of our current new travel trailers for sale in Pennsylvania in the listing below. We at Tom Schaeffer's RV Superstore are excited to earn your business here as your favorite new travel trailer dealer in Pennsylvania! If you don't see what you're shopping for, Contact Us for assistance and let us help get you into an amazing camper today. 

Showing 49 - 72 of 109
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Stock #16705
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16705
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 35ft long
    • 9,518 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 2 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • Kitchen Island
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $64,982
    • List Price: $87,771
    • You Save: $22,789
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  2. Stock #16691
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16691
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 38ft long
    • 10,300 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • 3 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $69,995
    • List Price: $92,765
    • You Save: $22,770
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  3. Stock #16502
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16502
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 39ft long
    • 10,275 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 3 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • Kitchen Island
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $67,945
    • List Price: $90,799
    • You Save: $22,854
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  4. Stock #16407
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16407
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 19ft long
    • 4,650 lbs
    • Sleeps 2
    • 1 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $37,991
    • List Price: $65,239
    • You Save: $27,248
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  5. Stock #16408
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16408
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 19ft long
    • 4,650 lbs
    • Sleeps 2
    • 1 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $37,991
    • List Price: $65,239
    • You Save: $27,248
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  6. Stock #16400
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16400
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 31ft long
    • 6,456 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 1 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $32,495
    • List Price: $48,863
    • You Save: $16,368
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  7. Stock #16676
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16676
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 33ft long
    • 6,327 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $35,495
    • List Price: $51,246
    • You Save: $15,751
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  8. Stock #16677
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16677
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 33ft long
    • 6,327 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $35,495
    • List Price: $51,246
    • You Save: $15,751
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  9. Stock #16670
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16670
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 34ft long
    • 7,166 lbs
    • Sleeps 2
    • 1 slides
    • Rear Kitchen
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $36,995
    • List Price: $52,539
    • You Save: $15,544
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  10. Stock #16756
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour On Order
    Previous Next
    Stock #16756
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 37ft long
    • 9,400 lbs
    • Sleeps 10
    • 3 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $62,620
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour On Order
  11. Stock #16392
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16392
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 20ft long
    • 3,550 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • Bunkhouse
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $15,999
    • List Price: $25,971
    • You Save: $9,972
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  12. Stock #16649
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16649
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 20ft long
    • 3,492 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • Bunkhouse
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $16,995
    • List Price: $26,944
    • You Save: $9,949
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
Showing 49 - 72 of 109
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Tom Schaeffers Camping and Travel Center is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @ 877-235-4422 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available. 

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.