Skip to main content

Travel Trailers - Front Bedroom

Showing 25 - 48 of 121
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Stock #16519
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16519
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 30ft long
    • 6,313 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $39,995
    • List Price: $54,209
    • You Save: $14,214
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  2. Stock #16520
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16520
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 30ft long
    • 6,313 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $39,995
    • List Price: $54,209
    • You Save: $14,214
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  3. Stock #16524
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16524
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 30ft long
    • 7,995 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • 1 slides
    • Two Entry/Exit Doors
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $38,995
    • List Price: $51,833
    • You Save: $12,838
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  4. Stock #16559
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16559
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 30ft long
    • 7,995 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • 1 slides
    • Two Entry/Exit Doors
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $38,995
    • List Price: $51,897
    • You Save: $12,902
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  5. Stock #16705
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16705
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 35ft long
    • 9,518 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 2 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • Kitchen Island
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $64,982
    • List Price: $87,771
    • You Save: $22,789
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  6. Stock #16766
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour On Order
    Previous Next
    Stock #16766
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 35ft long
    • 9,518 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 2 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • Kitchen Island
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $87,771
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour On Order
  7. Stock #16691
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16691
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 38ft long
    • 10,300 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • 3 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $69,995
    • List Price: $92,765
    • You Save: $22,770
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  8. Stock #16502
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16502
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 39ft long
    • 10,275 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 3 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • Kitchen Island
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $67,945
    • List Price: $90,799
    • You Save: $22,854
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  9. Stock #16407
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16407
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 19ft long
    • 4,650 lbs
    • Sleeps 2
    • 1 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $37,991
    • List Price: $65,239
    • You Save: $27,248
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  10. Stock #16408
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16408
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 19ft long
    • 4,650 lbs
    • Sleeps 2
    • 1 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $37,991
    • List Price: $65,239
    • You Save: $27,248
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  11. Stock #16400
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16400
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 31ft long
    • 6,456 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 1 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $32,495
    • List Price: $48,863
    • You Save: $16,368
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  12. Stock #16676
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16676
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 33ft long
    • 6,327 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $35,495
    • List Price: $51,246
    • You Save: $15,751
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
Showing 25 - 48 of 121
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Tom Schaeffers Camping and Travel Center is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @ 877-235-4422 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available. 

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.