Skip to main content

Travel Trailers - Front Bedroom

Showing 1 - 24 of 121
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Stock #16436
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #16436
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 28ft long
    • 5,613 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $26,982
    • List Price: $35,567
    • You Save: $8,585
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
  2. Stock #16552
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #16552
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 31ft long
    • 5,600 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • Front Bedroom
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $35,959
    • List Price: $47,535
    • You Save: $11,576
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
  3. Stock #16553
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #16553
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 32ft long
    • 5,520 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $33,969
    • List Price: $45,007
    • You Save: $11,038
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
  4. Stock #16555
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #16555
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • Sleeps 5
    • 1 slides
    • U Shaped Dinette
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $33,963
    • List Price: $43,839
    • You Save: $9,876
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
  5. Stock #16621
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #16621
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 33ft long
    • 6,572 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $34,982
    • List Price: $41,762
    • You Save: $6,780
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
  6. Stock #16659
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16659
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 26ft long
    • 6,218 lbs
    • Sleeps 2
    • 1 slides
    • Two Entry/Exit Doors
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $40,495
    • List Price: $57,191
    • You Save: $16,696
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  7. Stock #16534
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16534
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 29ft long
    • 6,406 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $40,495
    • List Price: $57,540
    • You Save: $17,045
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  8. Stock #16647
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16647
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 29ft long
    • 6,689 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $42,495
    • List Price: $58,669
    • You Save: $16,174
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  9. Stock #16493
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #16493
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 30ft long
    • 6,569 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 1 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $44,495
    • List Price: $60,559
    • You Save: $16,064
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
  10. Stock #16373
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16373
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 30ft long
    • 6,487 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 1 slides
    • U Shaped Dinette
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $38,999
    • List Price: $56,400
    • You Save: $17,401
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  11. Stock #16403
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16403
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 30ft long
    • 6,487 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 1 slides
    • U Shaped Dinette
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $38,999
    • List Price: $56,400
    • You Save: $17,401
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  12. Stock #16753
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Virtual Tour On Order Sale Pending
    Previous Next
    Stock #16753
    Shoemakersville, PA
    • 30ft long
    • 6,572 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 1 slides
    • U Shaped Dinette
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $59,027
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour On Order Sale Pending
Showing 1 - 24 of 121
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Tom Schaeffers Camping and Travel Center is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @ 877-235-4422 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available. 

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.