Skip to main content

Travel Trailers - Bunkhouse

Showing 49 - 72 of 76
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Stock #16424
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16424
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 27ft long
    • 5,644 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $31,999
    • List Price: $41,450
    • You Save: $9,451
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  2. Stock #16425
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16425
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 27ft long
    • 5,644 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $31,999
    • List Price: $41,457
    • You Save: $9,458
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  3. Stock #16550
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16550
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 30ft long
    • 6,288 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $28,999
    • List Price: $38,634
    • You Save: $9,635
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  4. Stock #16605
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16605
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 32ft long
    • 6,413 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $29,995
    • List Price: $46,865
    • You Save: $16,870
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  5. Stock #16548
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Projector entertainment system!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #16548
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Projector entertainment system!!
    • 37ft long
    • 8,483 lbs
    • Sleeps 10
    • 3 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $36,999
    • List Price: $51,458
    • You Save: $14,459
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
  6. Stock #16751V
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Previous Next
    Stock #16751V
    Shoemakersville, PA
    • 30ft long
    • 5,472 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
  7. Stock #16562A
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Previous Next
    Stock #16562A
    Shoemakersville, PA
    • 33ft long
    • 6,218 lbs
    • Sleeps 9
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $29,986
    • Price: $32,995
    • You Save: $3,009
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
  8. Stock #16016A
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Previous Next
    Stock #16016A
    Shoemakersville, PA
    • 38ft long
    • 7,394 lbs
    • Sleeps 10
    • 2 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $38,396
    • Price: $42,995
    • You Save: $4,599
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
  9. Stock #16754V
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16754V
    Shoemakersville, PA
    • 33ft long
    • 6,544 lbs
    • Sleeps 9
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    Virtual Tour
  10. Stock #16192B
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Previous Next
    Stock #16192B
    Shoemakersville, PA
    • 20ft long
    • 2,994 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • Bunkhouse
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $12,999
    • Price: $17,995
    • You Save: $4,996
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
  11. Stock #16309A
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16309A
    Shoemakersville, PA
    • 35ft long
    • 8,001 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Rear Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $33,499
    • Price: $39,995
    • You Save: $6,496
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  12. Stock #16291B
    Shoemakersville, PA
    SELLING IN "AS IS" CONDITION. If anything works, consider it a bonus!!
    Sale Pending
    Previous Next
    Stock #16291B
    Shoemakersville, PA