Skip to main content

Travel Trailers - Bunkhouse

Showing 25 - 48 of 76
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Stock #16684
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16684
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 20ft long
    • 3,492 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • Bunkhouse
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $17,995
    • List Price: $27,503
    • You Save: $9,508
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  2. Stock #16397
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16397
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 23ft long
    • 4,784 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Murphy Bed
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $23,495
    • List Price: $34,721
    • You Save: $11,226
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  3. Stock #16569
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16569
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 23ft long
    • 4,784 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Murphy Bed
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $24,495
    • List Price: $35,344
    • You Save: $10,849
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  4. Stock #16570
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16570
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 23ft long
    • 4,784 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Murphy Bed
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $24,495
    • List Price: $35,344
    • You Save: $10,849
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  5. Stock #16654
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16654
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 23ft long
    • 4,446 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $22,995
    • List Price: $31,315
    • You Save: $8,320
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  6. Stock #16655
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16655
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 23ft long
    • 4,446 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $22,995
    • List Price: $31,315
    • You Save: $8,320
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  7. Stock #16660
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16660
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 26ft long
    • 4,961 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $23,995
    • List Price: $35,066
    • You Save: $11,071
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  8. Stock #16661
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16661
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 26ft long
    • 4,961 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $23,995
    • List Price: $35,066
    • You Save: $11,071
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  9. Stock #16687
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16687
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 26ft long
    • 4,961 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $23,995
    • List Price: $36,013
    • You Save: $12,018
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  10. Stock #16522
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16522
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 27ft long
    • 5,580 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $27,495
    • List Price: $41,099
    • You Save: $13,604
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  11. Stock #16571
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16571
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 30ft long
    • 5,756 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $24,995
    • List Price: $37,878
    • You Save: $12,883
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
Showing 25 - 48 of 76
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Tom Schaeffers Camping and Travel Center is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @ 877-235-4422 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available. 

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.