Skip to main content

Motor Home Class Cs - Bunk Over Cab

Showing 1 - 14 of 14
Favorites ()

Motor Home Class C

  1. Stock #16574
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Beautiful FULL BODY PAINT!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16574
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Beautiful FULL BODY PAINT!
    • 27ft long
    • Sleeps 6
    • 3 slides
    • Sale Price: $114,969
    • List Price: $157,956
    • You Save: $42,987
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  2. Stock #16617
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16617
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 31ft long
    • Sleeps 7
    • 2 slides
    • Sale Price: $119,971
    • List Price: $165,748
    • You Save: $45,777
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  3. Stock #16106
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour Sale Pending
    Previous Next
    Stock #16106
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 32ft long
    • 12,780 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 2 slides
    • 7.3L V8
    • Sale Price: $97,993
    • List Price: $160,054
    • You Save: $62,061
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour Sale Pending
  4. Stock #16542
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #16542
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • Sleeps 4
    • Sale Price: $79,991
    • List Price: $108,670
    • You Save: $28,679
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
  5. Stock #16543
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #16543
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • Sleeps 4
    • Sale Price: $79,982
    • List Price: $108,670
    • You Save: $28,688
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
  6. Stock #16495
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16495
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 29ft long
    • Sleeps 7
    • 2 slides
    • Sale Price: $104,999
    • List Price: $138,370
    • You Save: $33,371
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  7. Stock #16761
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    On Order
    Previous Next
    Stock #16761
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 31ft long
    • Sleeps 6
    • 2 slides
    • 7.3L V8
    • 325 HP
    • List Price: $190,270
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    On Order
  8. Stock #16437
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #16437
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 25ft long
    • Sleeps 4
    • 6.6L V8
    • 401 HP
    • Sale Price: $79,995
    • List Price: $127,680
    • You Save: $47,685
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
  9. Stock #16540
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Sale Pending
    Previous Next
    Stock #16540
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 24ft long
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • 7.3L V8
    • 325 HP
    • Sale Price: $87,999
    • List Price: $138,270
    • You Save: $50,271
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Sale Pending
  10. Stock #16541
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #16541
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 26ft long
    • Sleeps 5
    • 1 slides
    • 7.3L V8
    • 325 HP
    • Sale Price: $92,995
    • List Price: $145,550
    • You Save: $52,555
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
  11. Stock #16363
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #16363
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 20ft long
    • Sleeps 4
    • 7.3L V8
    • 325 HP
    • Sale Price: $76,969
    • List Price: $124,830
    • You Save: $47,861
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
  12. Stock #16514V
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Sale Pending
    Previous Next
    Stock #16514V
    Shoemakersville, PA
    • 26ft long
    • Sleeps 6
    • 1 slides
    • 7.3L V8
    • 350 HP
    • Sale Price: $80,482
    • Price: $94,995
    • You Save: $14,513
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Sale Pending
Showing 1 - 14 of 14
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Tom Schaeffers Camping and Travel Center is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @ 877-235-4422 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available. 

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.