Skip to main content

Class C Motorhomes For Sale in Shoemakersville, Pennsylvania

Class C motorhomes are built on a truck chassis and are one of the most popular styles of motorhome on the market because they are easy to drive, but also come with a ton of interior fixtures and features that you will absolutely love taking with you on your next road trip! You will be floored by the amazing versatility that comes along with one of these beauties, and you certainly won’t be able to wait for your next road trip! If this sounds like the kind of RV that you are in the market for, you can check out our complete inventory of class C motorhomes in the listing below. Or, if you have any questions, you can contact us today for all of the details. No matter what kind of RV you are in the market for, you can find some amazing options at Tom Schaeffer's Camping and Travel Center, Inc, your top class C motorhome dealer in Shoemakersville, Pennsylvania. 

Showing 1 - 24 of 26
Favorites ()

Motor Home Class C

  1. Stock #16574
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Beautiful FULL BODY PAINT!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16574
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Beautiful FULL BODY PAINT!
    • 27ft long
    • Sleeps 6
    • 3 slides
    • Sale Price: $114,969
    • List Price: $157,956
    • You Save: $42,987
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  2. Stock #16617
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16617
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 31ft long
    • Sleeps 7
    • 2 slides
    • Sale Price: $119,971
    • List Price: $165,748
    • You Save: $45,777
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  3. Stock #16106
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour Sale Pending
    Previous Next
    Stock #16106
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 32ft long
    • 12,780 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 2 slides
    • 7.3L V8
    • Sale Price: $97,993
    • List Price: $160,054
    • You Save: $62,061
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour Sale Pending
  4. Stock #16542
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #16542
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • Sleeps 4
    • Sale Price: $79,991
    • List Price: $108,670
    • You Save: $28,679
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
  5. Stock #16543
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #16543
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • Sleeps 4
    • Sale Price: $79,982
    • List Price: $108,670
    • You Save: $28,688
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
  6. Stock #16495
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16495
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 29ft long
    • Sleeps 7
    • 2 slides
    • Sale Price: $104,999
    • List Price: $138,370
    • You Save: $33,371
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  7. Stock #16437
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #16437
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 25ft long
    • Sleeps 4
    • 6.6L V8
    • 401 HP
    • Sale Price: $79,995
    • List Price: $127,680
    • You Save: $47,685
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
  8. Stock #16618
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Sale Pending
    Previous Next
    Stock #16618
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 33ft long
    • Sleeps 7
    • 1 slides
    • 7.3L V8
    • 325 HP
    • List Price: $189,391
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Sale Pending
  9. Stock #16540
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #16540
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 24ft long
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • 7.3L V8
    • 325 HP
    • Sale Price: $89,775
    • List Price: $138,270
    • You Save: $48,495
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
  10. Stock #16541
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Previous Next
    Stock #16541
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 26ft long
    • Sleeps 5
    • 1 slides
    • 7.3L V8
    • 325 HP
    • Sale Price: $92,995
    • List Price: $145,550
    • You Save: $52,555
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
  11. Stock #16600
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Brand new model! Info coming soon.
    Previous Next
    Stock #16600
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Brand new model! Info coming soon.
    • Sale Price: $80,995
    • List Price: $131,270
    • You Save: $50,275
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
  12. Stock #16514V
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Previous Next
    Stock #16514V
    Shoemakersville, PA
    • 26ft long
    • Sleeps 6
    • 1 slides
    • 7.3L V8
    • 350 HP
    • Sale Price: $80,482
    • Price: $94,995
    • You Save: $14,513
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »

Motor Home Class C - Diesel

Motor Home Super C - Diesel

Showing 1 - 24 of 26
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Tom Schaeffers Camping and Travel Center is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @ 877-235-4422 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available. 

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.