Skip to main content

Fifth Wheels - Outdoor Kitchen

Showing 1 - 9 of 9
Favorites ()

Fifth Wheel

  1. Stock #16759
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour On Order
    Previous Next
    Stock #16759
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 37ft long
    • 11,700 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • 4 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • List Price: $105,064
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour On Order
  2. Stock #16743
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16743
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 37ft long
    • 9,570 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 2 slides
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • Bath and a Half
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $58,982
    • List Price: $76,875
    • You Save: $17,893
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  3. Stock #16690
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16690
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 34ft long
    • 12,500 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 3 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $112,495
    • List Price: $151,359
    • You Save: $38,864
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  4. Stock #16444
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16444
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 42ft long
    • 14,562 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 5 slides
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • Kitchen Island
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $113,982
    • List Price: $158,365
    • You Save: $44,383
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  5. Stock #16588
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16588
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Our price always includes freight and prep!!
    • 43ft long
    • 19,000 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 4 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $134,982
    • List Price: $192,828
    • You Save: $57,846
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  6. Stock #16282A
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    Stock #16282A
    Shoemakersville, PA
    • 43ft long
    • 12,008 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 4 slides
    • Front Living
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $54,482
    • Price: $54,995
    • You Save: $513
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  7. Stock #16012A
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Previous Next
    Stock #16012A
    Shoemakersville, PA
    • 35ft long
    • 12,100 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 3 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $45,487
    • Price: $57,995
    • You Save: $12,508
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
  8. Stock #16590A
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Previous Next
    Stock #16590A
    Shoemakersville, PA
    • 37ft long
    • 13,320 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • 3 slides
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • Kitchen Island
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $49,996
    • Price: $52,995
    • You Save: $2,999
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
  9. Stock #16470A
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Full Body Paint and outdoor kitchen!
    Sale Pending
    Previous Next
    Stock #16470A
    Shoemakersville, PA
    Full Body Paint and outdoor kitchen!
    • 41ft long
    • 14,562 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 5 slides
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • Kitchen Island
    ...View Floorplan
    • Sale Price: $59,995
    • Price: $64,995
    • You Save: $5,000
    Get Special Offer
    View Details »
    Sale Pending
Showing 1 - 9 of 9
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Tom Schaeffers Camping and Travel Center is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @ 877-235-4422 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available. 

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.